1. ACUNA WESLEY, Costa Rica
  2. AJDER ECATERINA, Moldova
  3. ANDONI DACIAN, România
  4. ANGHEL GHEORGHE, România
  5. ARNAUDOV PETAR, Bulgaria
  6. ASTREIN LARISA, Rusia
  7. AVERINCEVAS ROMANAS, Lituania
  8. BABIUC STANISLAV, Moldova
  9. BACHIȚCHI OLGA, Moldova
  10. BACHIȚCHI VEACESLAV, Moldova
  11. BACIU ALEXANDRA, Romania
  12. BALKE DIRK, Germania
  13. BĂTRÂNU TIMOTEI, Moldova
  14. BILEK JINDRICH, Cehia
  15. BOLBOCEANU DUMITRU, Moldova
  16. BONTEA ELENA, Moldova
  17. BORTA LILIA, Moldova
  18. BRĂESCU DIANA, România
  19. BREAZU FLORINA, Moldova
  20. BRUNEA MIHAIL, Moldova
  21. BUDEA ADRIAN, România
  22. BUNEA MARCEL, România
  23. BUȚ ALEXANDRU, Moldova
  24. BUZU TEODOR, Cehia
  25. CALLEBAUT NICOLE, Belgia
  26. CEBOTARI IURIE, Moldova
  27. CEMORTAN-VOLOȘIN ELVIRA, Moldova
  28. CHIAVISTELLI CECILIA, Italia
  29. CHIȘCĂ ION, Moldova
  30. CHRISTOFI STELLA
  31. CIOBANU IRAIDA, Moldova
  32. CIRKOVA NATALIA, Belarus
  33. COJOCARI OLEG, Moldova
  34. COJOCARU ILIE, Moldova
  35. COLESNIC CEZARA, Moldova
  36. CONSTANTINOU DORA, Cipru
  37. COPSEY RICK, Marea Britanie
  38. CONSTANTINIDOU SOZI, Cipru
  39. COȚOFAN SERGIU, Moldova
  40. COZMOLICI VICTORIA, Moldova
  41. CREȚU VICTOR, Moldova
  42. CUCIUC SERGIU, Moldova
  43. CUZMENCO VICTOR, Moldova
  44. DAGHI ION, Moldova
  45. DAGNOGO GOPAL, Franţa
  46. GDANILIȘIN ANATOL, Moldova
  47. DEMIANENKO IVAN, Rusia
  48. DIDIC VASILE, Moldova
  1. DIȚIOIU CRISTIAN, Romania
  2. DOBRE MARIAN, România
  3. DOHOTARU VASILE, Moldova
  4. DORP, van DORP WILLEMIJN, Olanda
  5. DRAGOŞ CONSTANTIN, România
  6. EDU INGA, Moldova
  7. ENACHI-BOTNARU OLESEA, Moldova
  8. FABIAN TUDOR, Moldova
  9. FAZLÎ PETRU, Moldova
  10. FERANEC JAN, Slovacia
  11. FLONDOR CONSTANTIN, România
  12. FUSU SERGIU, Moldova
  13. GAFTEA DANIELA, România
  14. GHERASIM PAUL, România
  15. GHERGHINOIU RODICA, România
  16. GHEȚU ARCADIE, Moldova
  17. GMUR JOLANTA, Polonia
  18. GRILLO JOSE A.GONZALEZ, Cuba
  19. GRINIUK MARIJIA, Danemarca
  20. GUȚU LEONARDO, Moldova
  21. GUȚU MAXIM, Moldova
  22. GUȚU NICOLAE, România
  23. GUŢU VICTOR, Moldova
  24. HAIU NICOLAE, Moldova
  25. HÂNCU LIVIU, Moldova
  26. HOTNY LADISLAV, Cehia
  27. HRISTOV VICTOR, Moldova
  28. IGNATENCO VEACESLAV, Moldova
  29. ILFOVEANU SORIN, România
  30. ISAC IGOR, România
  31. JABINSCHI VALERIU, Moldova
  32. JANKOWSKI IWONA, S.U.A.
  33. JIREGHEA PETRU, Moldova
  34. KALACHEVA KALIYA, Bulgaria
  35. KARACENȚEV ELENA, Moldova
  36. KARA IRINA, Lituania
  37. KAVTEA IVAN, Germania
  38. KAZAMA-OBER TOMOKO, Franța
  39. KESER NIMET, Turcia
  40. KLIMAS EDVINAS, Lituania
  41. KOGER LIIS, Estonia
  42. KOSTENEVA OLGA, Rusia
  43. KUMAR ANKUR, India
  44. KUNEVA YANA, Bulgaria
  45. LAZAREV ANATOL, Moldova
  46. LEANCĂ FLORENTIN, Moldova
  47. LEU ILIE, Moldova
  48. LISIŢA GHEORGHE, Moldova
  1. LOCKSTAEDT GABRIELE, Germania
  2. LUCACI PETRU, România,
  3. LUPU IURIE, Moldova
  4. MAIZEK EWA, Polonia
  5. MALEKZADEH PARI, Iran
  6. MAMAI NASTAR, Kârgâzstan
  7. MANGRA EUGENIA, România
  8. MARTINKIENE INDRE, Lituania
  9. MĂRGINEAN VIOREL, România
  10. MELNIK ANATOLII, Ucraina
  11. MENZOPOL FLORIN, România
  12. MIHALCEA RĂZVAN, România
  13. MIREANU MIHAI, Moldova
  14. MIRZOIAN FARAON, Armenia
  15. MORĂRESCU ION, Moldova
  16. MOREAU PERRINE, Belgia
  17. MUDREA ANDREI, Moldova
  18. MUNGIU MIHAI, Moldova
  19. MUSTEAȚĂ ION, Moldova
  20. Naadel Marika, Estonia
  21. NAȘCU AURELIA, Moldova
  22. NAȘCU VASILE, Moldova
  23. NEDELCU LIVIU, România
  24. NOVALI RINALDO, Italia
  25. OPREA GHEORGHE, Moldova
  26. OTCIK ANATOLII, Belarus
  27. OTCIK GLEB, Belarus
  28. OTCIK TATIANA, Belarus
  29. OTGONBAYAR ERSHUU, Mongolia
  30. PALADI VALERIU, România
  31. PALAMARCIUC VLADIMIR, Moldova
  32. PAȘTINA HORIA, România
  33. PASPALLIS HARIS, Cipru
  34. PEIA FLOAREA, România
  35. PEICEV DIMITRIE, Moldova
  36. PEOVSKA NADYA, Bulgaria
  37. PEREBICEANU IULIANA, Romania
  38. PROCOP NATALIA, Moldova
  39. RADU SILVIA, România
  40. RIABȚEVA ELIZAVETA, Rusia
  41. RIVERO MARÍA JESÚS, Spania
  42. ROȘIORU IURIE, Moldova
  43. ROMANESCU ELEONORA, Moldova
  44. ROZSNYAI VALENTIN IOSIF, România
  45. RUJA RODICA, România
  46. RUS ANDREA-MONICA , România
  47. RUSU ALA , Moldova
  48. SÂRBULESCU MIHAI, România
Organizers:

National Museum of Fine Arts of R. Moldova
Union of Artists of Republic of Moldova
Art Center AMPRENTE

Contacts

31 August, 1989 str., nr. 115 Chisinau, MD-2012 Republic of Moldova

bip.chisinau@gmail.com

Phone: (+373) 79 54 85 11 (Curator)

Fax: (+373) 22 24 53 32

© Copyright BIP Chisinau